Survey Data Mining:   Home | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
Free Reports
  


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on August 1st, 2022


    
Untersuchung sicherer Server
May 1st, 2022

Wählen Sie eine Domain:

Across All Domains

Veränderung des Marktanteils (Gesamt: 4,060,146)

Server1 April
Zählung
April
Anteil %
March
Zählung
March
Anteil %
Veränderung
Apache1,646,31640.55%1,650,56440.68%-0.13%
Microsoft392,6579.67%387,5619.55%+0.12%
Netscape770.00%760.00%+0.00%
WebSite10.00%10.00%+0.00%
WebSTAR00.00%00.00%+0.00%
Stronghold00.00%00.00%+0.00%
Other2,021,09549.78%2,018,92849.76%+0.02%
1Die Server sind nach globalem Marktanteil geordnet.

May 1st, 2022 Market Share Pie Chart

May 1st, 2022 Historical Market Share Graph



© 1998-2022 E-Soft Inc. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.